Elementary schools release honor rolls

Circle Benton Elementary
All A’s
4th Grade:  Hailey Coble, Allison Duree, Lily Hamel, Jaymee Larson, Parker Mosley, Aspyn Nevin, Paige Sanders, Dominic Sawyer, Natalie Smithson, Paxton Smoley
5th Grade:  Brandon Claycamp, Dillon Haring, Morgan Henry, Emma Johnson
6th Grade:  Weston Bruendl, Conner Chadwell, Kylie Dennison, Grace Flaming, Austin Kline, Zakary May, Corbyn Mosley, Kira Sawyer, Jocelyn Soupiset, Andrew Tien, Garret Uhlman
 All A’s and B’s
4th Grade:  Jay Bonewitz, Brynne Bowman, Cole Bruns, Austin Cave, Tobias Leth-Nissen, Emilina Mills, Natalie Mohr, Riley Sissom, Audrey Smith, Rowan Soupiset, John Swift
5th Grade:  Sophia Bolz, Jordan Carter, Hunter Cowman, Dierk Dockers, Ellee Everett, Cade Gooding, Grace Hammer, Peyton Henderson, David Henning, Isabel Leis, Rylie Mattke, Aiden Razey, Carsyn White
6th Grade:  Matthew Davis, Galen Gayer, Hal Leep, Nathan Schrader, Kamden Smith, Caitlyn Swift
 Circle Greenwich Elementary
 All A’s
4th Grade:  Brock Acker, Apryl Archibald, Keaton Bally, Coralie Bond, Isabel Einwich, Andrew Flores, Diego Gamboa, Kedric Kasner, Arayiah Kelderhouse, Chloe Kidwell, Julia Koehn, Truman Metzger, Joshua Murphy, Joshua Pfeiffer, Sarah Reif, Ali Rodriguez, Lincoln Schroeder, Parker Swartz, Reagan Turner
5th Grade:  Makenna Balzer, Sophia Boccia, Hadley Bourne, Carson Brensing, Jadon Christiansen, Michelle Co, Joshua Cryer, Ayden D’Angelo, Anna Duncan, Molly Fitzgerald, Chloe Foster, Hadley Heath, Quinn Hogan, Garion Kasner, Keaton Koenigsman, Halle Leckner, Sofia Narciso, Quinn Riedell, Vanessa Roat, Alexandria Rogers, Alexandra Schlabsz, Chandler Tripp, Molly Truskett, Braelyn Turner, Oliver Unruh, Arabella Waldmeier, Madison Waldmeier, Hazel Zagula
6th Grade:  Nicholas Ahles, Luke Budd, Ethan Bullinger, Taylor Chenoweth, Emma Kern, Ethan Koehn, Nathaniel Stephens, MaKya Thornton
 All A’s and B’s
4th Grade:  Isabella Barrett, Jillian Edwards, Piper Erdwien, Lola Knoll, Lakyn Lippincott, BrenLeigh Mahugi, Tate McLain, Alden O’Connor, Parker Ralos, Allison Rust, Carter Scobee, Abigail Tillman, Andrew Tillman, Trinity Turner, Meredith Unruh, Emily Webb
5th Grade:  Danick Bleich, Owen Byfield, Aden Camfield, Creyton Doll, Halie Friesen, Jayden Gilchrist, Ethan Littrell, Liam Maholland, Addison McIntosh, Preston Turner, Banks Van der Bom
6th Grade:  Taryn Brown, Jocelyn Edwards, Christopher Hartman, Makayla Kintzel, Blake Logan, Alivia Luallen, Lily McLain, Logan Myers, Sam Pfeiffer, Mackenzie Ralos, Mason Richardson, Klara Robertson, Sophia Talkington
 Circle Oil Hill Elementary
 All A’s
4th Grade:  Gabe Duncan, Katelyn Dutton, Jaycee Gingerich, Emmerson Haskins, Anderson Helmer, Gillian Johnson, Cami Miller, Elizabeth Nelson, Brookelyn Patty, Carys Roberts, Lara Schlegel, Macyn Troxell
5th Grade:  Calvin Cox, Carlee Goldsmith, Milan Hunter, Amelia Jesseph, Claire Kilgore, Elizabeth Williams
6th Grade:  Annie Chen, Cole Glaves, Cannon McCormack, Alyssa Mitchell, Alyssa Patty, Paydon Reed, Emorie Sadowski, Hannah Sharp
 All A’s and B’s
4th Grade:  Caderik Benington, Brooks Clevenger, Jarret Dufoe, Skylar Dutton, Taylor Dutton, Chase Fountain, Paxton Hall, Cash Killian, Addison Lafever, Jaxen Milton, Kolton Parish, Wyatt Sharp, Clayton Shepard, Michael Smithwick, Couper Walls
5th Grade:  Riley Bump, Weston Clements, Ryle Collins, Chandlar Flores, Ayden Fooshee, Kade
Garcia-Shandy, Konner Griffith, Jennings Hall, Serenity Henderson, Christopher Jehner, Benjamin McAdoo, Alexis Mead, Stevie Naill, Ivy Patton, Julian Perez, Chase Pond, Alana Rogers, Korbin Rutliff, Shae Sigler, Lainee Smith, Sariah Trier, Sander Vaught, Carter Walker, Lucas Wellner, Nicholas Williams, Gavin Williamson, John Wilson, Kamelia Worthington
6th Grade:  Julia Austin, Bradyn Beal,  Madisen Brecheisen, Sammy Cummins, Jadyn Curnutt, Gavin Devinney, Michael Doty, Toby Dufoe, Trace Fowler, Margaret Hopper, Kobe Huggins, Dylan Hunter, Isaac Jones, Peyton Madden, Monika Monika, Parker Reed, Xavier Roberts, Shaely Tibbets, Davin Toney, Remington Wall, Dylan Wellner, Cody Williams
 Circle Towanda Elementary
All A’s
4th Grade:  McKenzie Ades, Heidi Bodkin, Lauren Burk, Taylor Carroll, Lennon Farner, Isabella Hawkins, Brett Jacobson, Bodie Janzen, Katie Johnson, Cody Johnston, Kyndal Lee, Cooper McGaha, Thomas McLendon, Jenna Moore, Leah Moore, Layne Nice, Natalie Oliver, Owen Richards, Kaden Skillman, Easton Smith, Jackson Strecker, Lauren Swilley, Emily Thielen, Katelyn Vogts, Whitney Willbur
5th Grade:  Katelyn Brown, Hayden Harrison, Braden Koontz, Isabel Marley, Aubrey Martin, Logan Martin, Katelyn Paul, Westin Rose, Mackenzy Waldorf
6th Grade:  Camden Beahm, Andrew Berryman, Anthony Berryman, Emma Dunkle, Mercedes Fisher, Ella Mattern, Rebecca Mincks, Lillian Mitchell, Wyatt Oliver, Emma Sherwood, Aedan Towery, Tolli Unger, Marcus Young
All A’s and B’s
4th Grade:  Bailey Arden, Brody Coulter, Haivynn Cundell, Elizabeth Gonzalez, Reagan Horner, Alexander Karst, Konner Kildow, Harrison Koehn, Nicole Leue, Heath Masters, Emily Miller, Khloe Oliver, Alexus Poole, Lexi Simpson, Chevy Skilling, Jaylin Turley, Eric Wellner
5th Grade:  Selphie Collins, Amaya Gustus, Mason Herod, Cadence Inman, Brittany Johnson, Mya LaPine, Mia Leue,  Markus McCammon, Caden Merrick, Devin Tabor, Logan Wendel, William Wolf, Jalyn Wood
6th Grade:  Ethan Ball, Landon Burk, Seth Cerney, Coty Clifton, Arianna Dukart, Samantha Dukart, Katelyn Farney, Joshua Hardin, Chaten Houser, Colton Hurt, Ian Leue, Malakai Maier, Paige Masters, Peyton Milam, Blake Moore, Logan Nice, Conner Sigg, Raegan Smith, Corbin Swinson, Kennedi Walls